Loading Page.
Please wait... busy animation
Rank Keywords

Rank keywords by to/from

between  and 

N.B. Works count once for each associated keyword, and since the keywords are not mutually exclusive, the percentages add up to much more than 100.  The totals given at the bottom of the table are not in fact based on the sum of the previous rows, but the sum minus the overlaps.



Click on the pie to remove or add segment for "remaining" works
total number
as % for
that period
1.Switzerland21,04953.58
2.Geneva20,44652.05
3.Law15,35439.09
4.Causes celebres14,72237.48
5.Judicial proceedings14,71937.47
6.Judicial Memoires14,71037.45
7.Scandal14,69737.41
8.Criminal Law14,64637.28
9.Rilliet affair14,57337.10
10.Illegitimacy14,57337.10
Totals00.00

        Remaining 100.00%